Skip to content
CUSTOMER SUPPORT: +370 685 777 56
MFILTERCabin filters

MFILTER Cabin filter K 948C

Article no. K 948C
10 €
Prices incl. VAT
In stock — Šakiai

Order by 16:00 — Omniva ships today

1
Not sure it fits your car? Ask our mechanics
Same-day dispatch — order by 16:00
24-month guarantee
14-day returns
In stock in Šakiai

Product information

Cabin filter

Dimensions A B C D E F G H
mm 330.0 163.0 30.0

Fits these vehicles

    CADILLAC >> BLS | 07-
    FIAT >> Croma II (194) | 05-
    OPEL >> Combo B | 01-
    OPEL >> Corsa C | 00-07
    OPEL >> Signum | 03-09
    OPEL >> Tigra Twin-Top | 04-09
    OPEL >> Vectra-C | 02-
    SAAB >> 9-3 / 9-3 x (Serie II/YS3F) | 02-
    VAUXHALL >> Corsa Mk II | 00-07
    VAUXHALL >> Signum | 03-09
    VAUXHALL >> Tigra Convertible | 04-09
    VAUXHALL >> Vectra Mk II | 02-08
    VAUXHALL-BEDFORD (LCV) >> Combo / Corsa Van MK II | 01-

    Cross-references

    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE K30176
    3F QUALITY 472/1
    ALCO MS-6224C
    ASHUKI US102505
    BLUE PRINT ADA102505
    BORG & BECK BFC1045
    BOSCH 1 987 432 376
    CHAMPION CCF0015C
    CLEAN NC2109CA
    COMLINE EKF116A
    COOPERSFIAAM PCK8097
    CORTECO 21652715
    CORTECO 80000621
    DELPHI TSP0325296C
    DENCKERMANN M110210
    DENSO DCF223K
    FEBI-BILSTEIN 17263
    FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA) 51805219
    FIAT GROUP (ALFA/FIAT/LANCIA) 46844822
    FIL FILTER HCK 7050
    FILTRON K 1081A
    FISPA 694
    FRAM CFA9495
    GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 9196107
    GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 9166107
    GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 93172129
    GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 09179904
    GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 9179904
    GENERAL MOTORS (GM) 9196343
    HENGST E972LC
    HOFFER / MEAT & DORIA 17113K
    JC PREMIUM B4X014CPR
    KAGER 09-0126
    KAMOKA F500901
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014035
    LAUTRETTE (MECAFILTER) R23
    LYNX LAC-1502C
    MAGNETI MARELLI 350203063800
    MAHLE (Knecht / Mahle) LAK 117
    MANN-FILTER CUK 3337
    MAPCO 67713
    MECAFILTER EKR7106
    MEYLE 612 320 0005
    MISFAT HB142C
    MULLER FILTER FK176
    OPEL 32026117
    OPEL 1808617
    OPEL 1808624
    OPEN PARTS CAF2065.11
    PURFLUX AHC198
    QUINTON HAZELL QFC0220
    SAAB 9179904
    SCT SAK 127
    SOFIMA S 4100 CA
    SWAG 40 91 7263
    TECNOCAR EC400
    U.F.I. 54.100.00
    VALEO 701010
    VEMO V40-31-1112
    WIX FILTERS WP9035
    ZAFFO Z421