Skip to content
CUSTOMER SUPPORT: +370 685 777 56
MFILTERCabin filters

MFILTER Cabin filter K 9101BIO

Article no. K 9101BIO
13,50 €
Prices incl. VAT
In stock — Šakiai

Order by 16:00 — Omniva ships today

1
Not sure it fits your car? Ask our mechanics
Same-day dispatch — order by 16:00
24-month guarantee
14-day returns
In stock in Šakiai

Product information

Cabin filter

Dimensions A B C D E F G H
mm 275.0 195.0 33.0

Fits these vehicles

    JAGUAR >> E-Pace (X540) | 17-
    LAND ROVER >> Freelander II (L359) | 06-
    LAND ROVER >> Range Rover Evoque (L538) | 11-
    VOLVO CARS >> S60 II / V60 / Cross Country | 10-
    VOLVO CARS >> S80 II | 06-
    VOLVO CARS >> V70 II | 07-
    VOLVO CARS >> V70 III | 11-
    VOLVO CARS >> XC60 | 08-
    VOLVO CARS >> XC70 II | 07-

    Cross-references

    BALDWIN PA10172
    BLUE PRINT ADF122501
    BLUE PRINT ADJ132508
    BLUE PRINT ADJ132510
    BOSCH 0 986 628 561
    FEBI-BILSTEIN 108306
    FEBI-BILSTEIN 170200
    FISPA 808
    FRIGAIR 1311.5321
    HENGST E2949LB
    HIFI SC 6025 CAB
    HOFFER / MEAT & DORIA 17466K
    JAGUAR HJ3M-19N619-AA
    JAGUAR 02 J9 C118 86
    JS ASAKASHI AC0150B
    KNECHT LAO 387
    LAND ROVER 28VPLFS0488
    LAND ROVER LR 019192
    LAND ROVER LR 019589
    LAND ROVER 6G9N-180543-BA
    LAND ROVER LR 039612
    LAND ROVER 6G9N-19N619-BA
    LAND ROVER LR 056138
    LAND ROVER LR 000899
    LAND ROVER LR 039621
    LAND ROVER LR 000901
    MAHLE (Knecht / Mahle) LAO 387
    MANN-FILTER FP 2733
    MAXGEAR 26-1044
    MAXGEAR 26-1043
    MECAFILTER EKR7236
    MEYLE 512 320 0006
    MEYLE 512 324 0006
    MEYLE 512 326 0006/PD
    MISFAT HB333C
    QUATTRO FRENI QF20Q00090
    SIARIA V3742-B
    SWAG 55 92 7924
    TECHNIKA FILTER 777321
    TECNECO FILTERS CKA2733
    TOPRAN 600 087
    VALEO 715702
    VEMO V95-32-0001
    VOLVO 30733894
    VOLVO 31366124
    VOLVO 30767022
    VOLVO 31366123
    VOLVO 30767024
    VOLVO 31449209
    VOLVO 31390880
    VOLVO 30733893